ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14114017
nr 1411 4017
Torsten Torstenson
(1901-1974), Sverige
Torsten Torstenson (1901-1974), Sweden. Signed with monogram. Oil on panel, 27x35cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x50cm,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad. Olja på pannå, 27x35cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x50cm
Torsten Torstenson, Swedish painter born 1901, dead 1974 .
Withdrawn
Monday August 16 2021
at 18:42:07
Torsten Torstenson
Read more about Torsten Torstenson